Officers

 2019 Officers
 
 Worshipful Master       
 William Metzger
 Senior Warden
 Arthur Kozak
 Junior Warden
 Jose Bosque
 Treasurer Joseph C. Nugara Sr
 Secretary Rick Amos
 Senior Deacon
 Joe McKeown
 Junior Deacon    
 
 Senior Steward
 
 Junior Steward
 James Oody
 Marshal Helge Erikson
 Tyler 
 Chaplin Myron Goldman
 Asst. Secretary
 James Oody
  
2018 Officers
Worshipful MasterArthur Kozak
Senior WardenMartin Zima
Junior WardenMichael Getty
TreasurerJoseph C. Nugara Sr.
SecretaryWilliam J. Metzger
ChaplinMyron L. Goldman
Senior Deacon
Junior Deacon
Senior Steward
Junior Steward
Marshal
Tyler

Past Masters
2018Robert 'Jim' Forbes
2017Michael Getty
2016William J. Metzger
2015Martin J. Zima
2014Joseph C. Nugara Sr.
2013Jonathan W. Walden
2012Kevin F. Sweeney
2010-2011Myron L. Goldman
2009-2010William J. Metzger
2007-2008Edward K. Kenny Jr.
2006Frederick D. McCollim Sr.
2005Myron L. Goldman
2003-2004C. Dexter Glenn
2001-2002Kent R. Morge
2000Peter W. Charles
1999Bernie L. Vogt
1997-1998Steven F. Grunst
1996Glen R. Wegmann
1995M. Gary Duffy
1994Jeffrey B. Rifken
1993Myron L. Goldman
1992Clarence E. Schultz
1991Peter J. Wendt
1990Larry D. Jackson
1989Martin S. Chew
1988Carroll G. Lowery
1987Vernon L. Berry
1986Craig A. Fowler
1985Jerry Quinn
1984Donald R. Wesner
1983John L. Pampel
1982Bruce W. Zweig
1981Robert C. McDermott Jr.
1980Robert J. Rouse
1979Edward H. Demmin
1978David M. Rinehardt
1977Henry J. Kurowski
1976Robert E. Henson
1975Bruce W. Zweig
1974Woodrow W. Hicks II
1973Bernie L. Vogt
1972Maurice E. Munch
1971Glen A. Hantsman
1970James P. Chambers
1969Fred G. Copeland
1968T. O. Harrison
1967Lawrence D. Johnson
1966Raymond A. Jett
1965Wade L. Kerley
1964John W. Hawkins
1963Jerry A. Grenlin
1962Joyce L. Jackson
1961Ernest H.W. Witthuhn
1960Harry A. Anderson
1959Robert F. Prell
1958Emerson L. Helman
1957Donald J. Bapst
1956LeRoy F. Schmidt
1955Joseph A. Hendrickson
1954John F. Range
1953James A. Spradlin
1952Arthur E. Willer
1951Fred H. Kilgour
1950William C. Iden
1949Thomas B. Moss
1948C. C. Hancock
1947J. F. Cyca
1946W. E. Baxman
1945J. H. McCall
1944Robert Watson
1943R. E. Whalen
1942W. P. Robinson
1941R. K. Peterson
1940E. E. Baxman
1939H. C. Powell
1938L. Leonberger
1937H. M. Anderson
1936S. E. Outward
1935A. J. Cyka
1934Charles Lowry
1933C. W. Swanson
1932H. J. Conrad
1931O. H. Broker
1930L. Anderson
1929M. H. Agnew
1928G. W. Hilton
1927W. A. Heaton
1926S. H. Webster
1925J. J. Kennedy
1924J. O. Schultz
1923Charles B. Silliman
1922T. C. Huff
1921E. F. Gardner
1920H. C. Eldred
1919F. F. Fierke
1918F. E. Hallock
1917A. W. Akemann
1916C. H. Kuntz
1915William H. Hesse
1914D. F. Barclay Jr.
1913F. B. Johnston
1912D. L. McClaine
1911C. F. William Schultz
1910W. B. Shales
1909W. H. Newton
1908J. C. Barclay Jr.
1907W. J. Walker
1906A. F. Couldrey
1905W. M. Reed
1904George Harding
1903A. S. Marsh
1902P. W. Smith
1901B. F. Ganter
1900A. S. Wheeler
1898-1899William Mosedale
1896-1897Ole Hanson
1895George D. Sherman
1894R. T. Chapman
1893R. G. Brush
1891-1892G. M. Turnbull
1890F. S. Orton
1887-1889G. M. Turnbull
1886A. Gustason
1885N. L. Stilson
1882-1884George D. Sherman
1881A. Gustason
1880H. D. Woodward
1879A. L. Clark
1878H. D. Woodward
1875-1877George D. Sherman
1873-1874A. L. Clark
1872M. B. Baldwin
1871T. E. Lawrence
1869-1870A. L. Clark
1868G. W. Renwick
1866-1867C. L. Smith
1865Jonathon Teft
1856-1864C. L. Smith
1854-1855E. A. Guilbert
1853Joseph J. Huntley
1852J. Calvert